SCHOOL DIRECTORY & STAFF LIST

EMPLOYEE NAME E-Mail GRADE ROOM Extension
ABBOTT, JAMES JABBOTT@TISNM.ORG VISUAL ART 1 323
ALLEMAND, ADRIANNA AALLEMAND@TISNM.ORG SPORTS COORDINATOR    
ARCHIBEQUE, KATLYN KARCHIBEQUE@TISNM.ORG KINDERGARTEN 13 308
ASHLEY, JACKIE JASHLEY@TISNM.ORG ADMIN ASSISTANT O 204
BARELA, JONATHAN JBARELA@TISNM.ORG NURSE  ASSISTANT O 217
BOLIVER, EILEEN EBOLIVER@TISNM.ORG SPED/READING   321
BOLIVER, KAELUN KBOLIVER@TISNM.ORG EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANT    
BONILLA, CARL CBONILLA@TISNM.ORG MENTOR    
BRENA, GINA GBRENA@TISNM.ORG VISUAL ART 29 330
BURKHART, GINA GBURKHART@TISNM.ORG EDUCATIONAL ASSIST    
CASTANEDA, AMANDA ACASTANEDA@TISNM.ORG THIRD GRADE 25 324
COLYER, ANDREA ACOYLER@TISNM.ORG KINDERGARTEN 10 305
CROFTON, TIM TCROFTON@TISNM.ORG PERFORMING ART 2 322
ENCINIAS, LEIGH LEIGH.ENCINIAS@TISNM.ORG TRUANCY COACH 3 334
FOX, MARY MFOX@TISNM.ORG SCIENCE/SPANISH 5 316
GALLEGOS, SHAWN SGALLEGOS@TISNM.ORG MATH    
GARAY, NEIL NGARAY@TISNM.ORG SPED   321
GARCIA, ILLIANA IGARCIA@TISNM.ORG SW/SAT O 334
GIBSON, TINA TGIBSON@TISNM.ORG SPED/LITERATURE 3 321
GIEBITZ, AMALIA AGIEBITZ@TISNM.ORG MUSIC/ELL 14 309
GRIDLEY, JOE JGRIDLEY@TISNM.ORG MATH 17  
GUERRERO, LAJUAN LGUERRERO@TISNM.ORG KINDERGARTEN 9 304
GUFREDA, JENNIFER Jgufreda@TISNM.ORG SECOND GRADE 12 307
GULLAHORN, KAT KGULLAHORN@TISNM.ORG LIBRARY 12 312
HAMMAD, DINA DINA@APTABILITY.NET AST BUSINESS MAN. O 116
HARVEY, CORLEAN CHARVEY@TISNM.ORG FIRST GRADE 15 310
HEIMER, DIANA DHEIMER@TISNM.ORG FIFTH GRADE 21 328
HINOJOSA, GINA GHINOJOSA@TISNM.ORG SPANISH 4 320
HOUSTON, CHRISTINA CHOUSTON@TISNM.ORG FIFTH GRADE 20 329
KORCE, BEN BKORCE@TISNM.ORG SOCIETIES/INDIVIDUALS 8 318
LANGMAID, BARBRA BLANGMAID@TISNM.ORG HEAD OF SCHOOL O 201
LAWRENCE, MARISSA MLAWRENCE@TISNM.ORG THIRD GRADE 24 325
MALKIEWICH, JILLIAN JMALKIEWICH@TISNM.ORG FIRST GRADE 16 311
MARTINEZ, ELIZABETH EMARTINEZ@TISNM.ORG SPEECH    
MATTINGLY, REBECCA RMATTINGLY@TISNM.ORG IB COORDINATOR    
MEAD, JAMIE JMEAD@TISNM.ORG SECOND GRADE 11 306
MEDINA, ROSIE RMROGERS@TISNM.ORG STUDENT SERVICES O 321
MONTOYA, LOUISE LMONTOYA@TISNM.ORG SPED 3 321
MONTOYA, MEAGAN MMONTOYA@TISNM.ORG MYP/DP PE    
NEUBER, KATHLEEN KNUEBER@TISNM.ORG SCIENCE 6 317
O’CONNER, CHRIS COCONNER@TISNM.ORG PHYSICAL EDUCATION 28 331
PADILLA, LYNETTE LPADILLA@TISNM.ORG LITERATURE 7 319
REED, JENIFER JREED@TISNM.ORG READING 3 321
REYNOLDS, ANNE AREYNOLDS@TISNM.ORG FOURTH GRADE 23 326
SANTHANAM, DEEPA DSANTHANAM@TISNM.ORG OT    
SUNDERLAND, IAN ISUNDERLAND@TISNM.ORG HUMANITIES 17 303
VARGAS, DESIREE DVARGAS@TISNM.ORG FOURTH GRADE 24 327
VESPER, MARY MVESPER@TISNM.ORG DEAN OF STUDENTS O 200
VIGIL, SAL SVIGIL@TISNM.ORG SPED 3 321